Hoofdsponsorshoofdsponsoren icoon

Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
za 25 jan
8:30
Volendam (rkav) JO8-4
Westfriezen JO8-1
za 25 jan
8:45
Always Forward JO9-3
Westfriezen JO9-3
za 25 jan
8:45
Blokkers de JO10-2
Westfriezen JO10-3
za 25 jan
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-4
KSV JO8-2
za 25 jan
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-5
West Frisia JO8-2
za 25 jan
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-3
Westfriezen JO8-6
za 25 jan
9:00
Westfriezen JO9-4
VVS 46 JO9-2
za 25 jan
9:00
Westfriezen JO10-4
KGB JO10-2
za 25 jan
9:00
Westfriezen JO10-2
Purmersteijn JO10-1
za 25 jan
9:30
Victoria O JO11-2
Westfriezen JO11-2
za 25 jan
10:00
Westfriezen JO13-3
Medemblik FC JO13-2
za 25 jan
10:00
ST Twisk TSV/Opperdoes JO8-1
Westfriezen JO8-7
za 25 jan
10:00
Blokkers de JO10-5
Westfriezen JO10-7
za 25 jan
10:00
Blokkers de JO10-3
Westfriezen JO10-6
za 25 jan
10:00
Blokkers de JO12-1
Westfriezen JO12-2
za 25 jan
10:15
Westfriezen JO9-1
Grasshoppers JO9-1
za 25 jan
10:15
Westfriezen JO10-5
Always Forward JO10-5
za 25 jan
10:15
Westfriezen JO12-3
FC Den Helder JO12-4
za 25 jan
10:15
Westfriezen JO10-1
West Frisia JO10-1
za 25 jan
10:15
Westfriezen JO11-3
Sporting Andijk JO11-3
za 25 jan
10:15
SVW 27 JO12-5
Westfriezen JO12-4
za 25 jan
10:30
Kwiek 78 JO8-1
Westfriezen JO8-2
za 25 jan
10:30
Hauwert 65 JO9-1
Westfriezen JO9-2
za 25 jan
10:30
Volendam (rkav) JO14-6
Westfriezen JO14-2
za 25 jan
11:00
DTS MO13-2
Westfriezen MO13-2
za 25 jan
11:30
Westfriezen JO13-2
Zwaagdijk RKVV JO13-1
za 25 jan
11:30
Westfriezen JO12-1
V.V. Bergen JO12-1
za 25 jan
11:30
Westfriezen JO14-3
Kaagvogels JO14-1
za 25 jan
12:30
Zaandijk JO17-1
Westfriezen JO17-2
za 25 jan
12:45
Jong Holland MO13-1
Westfriezen MO13-1
za 25 jan
13:00
Westfriezen JO13-1
Onze Gezellen JO13-1
za 25 jan
13:00
Westfriezen JO15-2
MOC JO15-1
za 25 jan
13:00
Westfriezen JO14-1
Volendam (rkav) JO14-2
za 25 jan
14:00
Dijk De asv JO15-2
Westfriezen JO15-1
za 25 jan
14:30
Westfriezen JO17-1
Hollandia T JO17-1
za 25 jan
15:00
Kolping Boys MO19-1
Westfriezen MO19-1
zo 26 jan
9:45
Westfriezen 45+1
VVW 45+1
zo 26 jan
10:00
Westfriezen 6
AGSV 3
zo 26 jan
10:00
Westfriezen JO19-2
LSVV JO19-2
zo 26 jan
11:30
Westfriezen 2
Zaanlandia 2
zo 26 jan
12:00
Westfriezen 3
VVW 3
zo 26 jan
12:00
Westfriezen VR1
Oosthuizen VR1
zo 26 jan
12:00
Spirit 30 (SC) 4
Westfriezen 8
zo 26 jan
12:00
SEW JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-3
zo 26 jan
13:30
Woudia 4
Westfriezen 4
zo 26 jan
14:00
Westfriezen 5
Always Forward 8
zo 26 jan
14:00
Westfriezen 7
KGB 8
zo 26 jan
14:00
Westfriezen 1
Grasshoppers 1
zo 26 jan
14:00
Hollandia T JO19-1
Westfriezen JO19-1
za 1 feb
8:45
DINDUA JO8-2
Westfriezen JO8-5
za 1 feb
8:45
Always Forward JO9-5
Westfriezen JO9-4
za 1 feb
8:45
Always Forward JO9-2
Westfriezen JO9-1
za 1 feb
8:45
Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-2
Westfriezen JO10-1
za 1 feb
8:45
BOL MO13-1
Westfriezen MO13-2
za 1 feb
8:45
Kolping Boys JO12-7
Westfriezen JO12-4
za 1 feb
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-6
SEW JO8-1
za 1 feb
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-1
SV Spartanen JO8-1
za 1 feb
9:00
Westfriezen JO8-2
Medemblik, JO8-4G
za 1 feb
9:00
Westfriezen JO9-6
WBSV JO9-1
za 1 feb
9:00
Westfriezen JO9-5
KGB JO9-2
za 1 feb
9:00
Westfriezen JO10-6
Valken de JO10-2
za 1 feb
9:00
RKEDO JO8-2
Westfriezen JO8-4
za 1 feb
9:00
Apollo 68 JO11-1
Westfriezen JO11-2
za 1 feb
9:30
Valken de JO9-1
Westfriezen JO9-3
za 1 feb
10:00
Westfriezen JO13-3
KGB JO13-2
za 1 feb
10:00
Woudia JO14-1
Westfriezen JO14-2
za 1 feb
10:00
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO10-1
Westfriezen JO10-5
za 1 feb
10:15
Westfriezen JO8-7
Zouaven (de) JO8-4
za 1 feb
10:15
Westfriezen JO9-2
Blokkers de JO9-2
za 1 feb
10:15
Westfriezen JO10-7
SV Spartanen JO10-3
za 1 feb
10:15
Westfriezen JO10-4
West Frisia JO10-3
za 1 feb
10:15
Westfriezen JO10-2
Rijp (de) JO10-1
za 1 feb
10:30
Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-3
Westfriezen JO10-3
za 1 feb
11:00
JOGA Fortius asv JO15-1
Westfriezen JO15-1
za 1 feb
11:00
HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2
Westfriezen JO12-2
za 1 feb
11:00
Purmersteijn JO11-5
Westfriezen JO11-1
za 1 feb
11:30
Westfriezen JO12-3
Zouaven (de) JO12-2
za 1 feb
11:30
Westfriezen JO11-3
KGB JO11-2
za 1 feb
11:30
Westfriezen JO13-2
Berkhout JO13-1
za 1 feb
11:30
Westfriezen JO12-1
Always Forward JO12-1
za 1 feb
12:45
Victoria O MO15-1
Westfriezen MO15-1
za 1 feb
13:00
Westfriezen JO13-1
SJC JO13-1
za 1 feb
13:00
Westfriezen JO14-3
Reiger Boys JO14-2
za 1 feb
13:00
Westfriezen JO14-1
RKEDO JO14-1
za 1 feb
13:00
Purmerend MO13-1
Westfriezen MO13-1
za 1 feb
14:00
Rijp (de) MO19-1
Westfriezen MO19-1
za 1 feb
14:00
Con Zelo JO15-1
Westfriezen JO15-2
za 1 feb
14:30
Westfriezen MO17-1
LSVV MO17-1
za 1 feb
14:30
Westfriezen JO17-1
Alcmaria Victrix JO17-1
za 1 feb
14:30
Westfriezen JO16-1
Vrone JO16-1
za 1 feb
15:00
ZCFC JO17-2
Westfriezen JO17-2
zo 2 feb
10:00
Westfriezen 6
SV Spartanen 6
zo 2 feb
10:00
Westfriezen 45+1
Sporting Andijk 45+1
zo 2 feb
10:00
Oosthuizen 35+1
Westfriezen 35+1
zo 2 feb
11:00
HBC 2
Westfriezen 2
zo 2 feb
11:00
Blokkers de 6
Westfriezen 4
zo 2 feb
11:45
SV Spartanen 7
Westfriezen 7
zo 2 feb
12:00
Westfriezen 3
SEW 2
zo 2 feb
12:00
Westfriezen VR1
Hauwert 65 VR1
zo 2 feb
12:00
Westfriezen JO19-2
VIOS-W JO19-3
Datum
Aanvang
Thuis
Uit
za 25 jan
9:00
Meteoor F1 (g)
Westfriezen F3 (g)
za 25 jan
9:45
Westfriezen F4 (g)
Vido F2 (g)
za 25 jan
9:45
Westfriezen F1# (g)
Commandeur/VVW F1# (g)
za 25 jan
10:30
Westfriezen F5 (g)
H.V. Blokker F1 (g)
za 25 jan
10:30
Westfriezen F2 (g)
SV De Valken F1 (g)
za 25 jan
11:15
Westfriezen E5 (g)
SV De Valken E2 (g)
za 25 jan
12:15
Westfriezen E4 (g)
Excelsior '53 E2 (g)
za 25 jan
13:10
Spartanen DC1# (d)
Westfriezen DC1 (d)
za 25 jan
13:15
Westfriezen DC3 (d)
D.S.O. DC2# (d)
za 25 jan
13:20
Excelsior '53 DC2 (d)
Westfriezen DC2 (d)
za 25 jan
17:00
Vido D2 (g)
Westfriezen D1 (g)
zo 26 jan
9:00
Westfriezen E3 (g)
Westfriesland/SEW E2# (g)
zo 26 jan
10:00
Westfriezen E2 (g)
SV De Valken E1# (g)
zo 26 jan
10:00
KSV DC3 (d)
Westfriezen DC4 (d)
zo 26 jan
10:00
KDO DA1# (d)
Westfriezen DA1 (d)
zo 26 jan
10:45
Kleine Sluis DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA3 (d)
zo 26 jan
11:00
Westfriezen E1 (g)
D.T.S. '48 E1# (g)
zo 26 jan
12:00
Westfriezen DA2 (d)
Berdos DA1# (d)
zo 26 jan
13:00
Victoria O DB2 (d)
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
zo 26 jan
13:15
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
Lacom '91 DS1 (d)
zo 26 jan
13:50
Vriendschap/TOB D4 (g)
Westfriezen D3 (d)
zo 26 jan
14:30
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
Westfriesland/SEW DS6 (d)
zo 26 jan
15:45
Westfriezen D2 (g)
Hauwert D2 (g)
wo 29 jan
21:00
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)
Kleine Sluis DMW1 (d)
do 30 jan
19:30
Vido DMW2 (d)
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
za 1 feb
9:45
Zaanstreek E1 (g)
Westfriezen E3 (g)
za 1 feb
10:00
Westfriezen F4 (g)
Westfriezen F5 (g)
za 1 feb
10:00
Westfriezen F3 (g)
Sporting Andijk F1 (g)
za 1 feb
10:45
Westfriezen D3 (d)
Victoria O D1# (g)
za 1 feb
10:45
Victoria O E1# (g)
Westfriezen E2 (g)
za 1 feb
11:30
Westfriezen D2 (g)
Vriendschap/TOB D4 (g)
za 1 feb
12:00
Westfriesland/SEW E1# (g)
Westfriezen E1 (g)
za 1 feb
12:00
Quick F1 (g)
Westfriezen F2 (g)
za 1 feb
12:15
Westfriezen DC4 (d)
S.C. Dynamo DC2 (d)
za 1 feb
13:00
Westfriesland/SEW E2# (g)
Westfriezen E4 (g)
za 1 feb
13:15
Westfriezen DC3 (d)
Tonegido DC1# (d)
za 1 feb
14:15
Westfriezen DC1 (d)
Westfriesland/SEW DC4 (d)
zo 2 feb
9:30
A & O F1# (g)
Westfriezen F1# (g)
zo 2 feb
9:50
Quick E1 (g)
Westfriezen E5 (g)
zo 2 feb
10:30
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
Meteoor DB1# (d)
zo 2 feb
10:35
Spartanen DS4 (d)
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
zo 2 feb
11:30
Westfriezen DA3 (d)
S.C. Dynamo DA2 (d)
zo 2 feb
11:50
Spartanen DS3 (d)
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
zo 2 feb
12:00
St. George D1 (g)
Westfriezen D1 (g)
zo 2 feb
12:45
Westfriezen DA2 (d)
Victoria O DA1 (d)
zo 2 feb
13:20
Victoria O DS1 (d)
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
zo 2 feb
14:00
Westfriezen DA1 (d)
Westsite DA1# (d)
wo 5 feb
21:00
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
H.C.V. '90 DMW1 (d)
do 6 feb
21:00
S.V. Wieringerwaard DMW1 (d)
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)
za 8 feb
10:00
Westfriezen F2 (g)
Excelsior '53 F2# (g)
za 8 feb
10:00
Westfriezen F1# (g)
St. George F1# (g)
za 8 feb
10:45
Westfriezen E5 (g)
Commandeur/VVW E2 (g)
za 8 feb
10:55
Victoria O D1# (g)
Westfriezen D2 (g)
za 8 feb
11:45
Westfriezen E3 (g)
Vido E3 (g)
za 8 feb
12:00
Commandeur/VVW DC2# (d)
Westfriezen DC1 (d)
za 8 feb
12:45
Westfriezen E2 (g)
Vido E2 (g)
za 8 feb
13:45
Westfriezen E1 (g)
Vido E1 (g)
za 8 feb
14:45
Westfriezen E4 (g)
Zaanstreek E1 (g)
za 8 feb
18:00
Lacom '91 DC2 (d)
Westfriezen DC4 (d)
zo 9 feb
9:30
Excelsior '53 F4 (g)
Westfriezen F3 (g)
zo 9 feb
10:00
Meteoor D1 (g)
Westfriezen D3 (d)
zo 9 feb
10:30
S.C. Dynamo DA1 (d)
Westfriezen DA2 (d)
zo 9 feb
11:00
Westfriezen DS3 (d)
Commandeur/VVW DS4 (d)
zo 9 feb
11:00
Kleine Sluis DC2 (d)
Westfriezen DC3 (d)
zo 9 feb
11:40
SSV/Sporting S DB1 (d)
Westfriezen DB1 (d)
zo 9 feb
12:15
Westfriezen DS2 (d)
Quick DS2 (d)
zo 9 feb
13:20
Sporting Andijk DC1 (g)
Westfriezen DC2 (d)
zo 9 feb
13:30
Westfriezen DS1 (d)
Quick DS1 (d)
wo 12 feb
19:00
Tornado DMW3 (d)
Westfriezen DMW2 (d)
wo 12 feb
21:00
Westfriezen DMW1 (d)
SV De Valken DMW1 (d)

Webshopwebshop icoon

product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding
product afbeelding

Hoofdsponsorhoofdsponsor icoon

Supersponsorsupersponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

Topsponsorstopsponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

Websponsorwebsponsor icoon

sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo sponsor logo

VVWFvrienden van westfriezen icoon

word ook vriend